Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,345 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $40.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,580 /YR HT-HC $4,548 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.74 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $5,038 /YR $419.85 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,345 SF 3/6/9 $40.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,580 /YR HT-HC $4,548 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,345 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$40.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,580 /YR HT-HC $4,548 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,345 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $40.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.74 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $5,038 /YR $419.85 /MO

Property Overview

For rent: 125 m² office space in Paris, located on the ground floor, offering a peaceful and bright setting. This spacious, flexible layout allows for customized arrangements of workspaces, meeting rooms, or open-plan areas. Ideal for service companies, private practices, agencies, or discreet tertiary activities. - Fully independent access with intercom - Single flexible layout - Very bright - Garden view - Kitchenette + private restrooms - 2 parking spaces (with elevator access) - Ground floor area: 125 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1939
Building Height
8 Stories
Building Size
1,345 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
6,222 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40181622

  • Date on Market: 4/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 41 Rue De Wattignies, 75012 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 125 Immédiate 34,56 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires
Total 125 m²
2
Link copied