Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Basement
  • 1,109 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,233 /YR HT-HC $4,936 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Newmark France, a commercial real estate advisory firm, is offering an independent building of approximately 1,100 m², ideally located just steps away from metro lines 9 and 5. You will be impressed by the flexibility of the spaces, which provide numerous layout possibilities. The building also features ADA-compliant access and excellent capacity.

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Ground
  • 3,810 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $203,577 /YR HT-HC $16,965 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

• Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Independent building
  • Modular space
  • Disabled access
  • Fits 10 - 30 People
  • Capacity: 250 people
  • Parking nearby
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,412 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $182,299 /YR HT-HC $15,192 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

• Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Independent building
  • Modular space
  • Disabled access
  • Fits 9 - 27 People
  • Capacity: 250 people
  • Parking nearby
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,325 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,217 /YR HT-HC $10,351 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Newmark France, a commercial real estate advisory firm, is offering an independent building of approximately 1,100 m², ideally located just steps away from metro lines 9 and 5. You will be impressed by the flexibility of the spaces, which provide numerous layout possibilities. The building also features wheelchair accessibility and excellent capacity.

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Independent building
  • Modular space
  • Disabled access
  • Fits 6 - 18 People
  • Capacity: 250 people
  • Parking nearby
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,098 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,658 /YR HT-HC $4,888 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Newmark France, a commercial real estate advisory firm, is offering an independent building of approximately 11,000 square feet, ideally located just steps away from metro lines 9 and 5. You will be impressed by the flexibility of the spaces, which provide numerous layout possibilities. The building also features ADA accessibility and excellent capacity.

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Independent building
  • Modular space
  • Disabled access
  • Fits 3 - 9 People
  • Capacity: 250 people
  • Parking nearby
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement 1,109 SF 3/6/9 $53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,233 /YR HT-HC $4,936 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,810 SF 3/6/9 $53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $203,577 /YR HT-HC $16,965 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,412 SF 3/6/9 $53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $182,299 /YR HT-HC $15,192 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 2,325 SF 3/6/9 $53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,217 /YR HT-HC $10,351 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 1,098 SF 3/6/9 $53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,658 /YR HT-HC $4,888 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Basement

Size
1,109 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,233 /YR HT-HC $4,936 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,810 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $203,577 /YR HT-HC $16,965 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,412 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $182,299 /YR HT-HC $15,192 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,325 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,217 /YR HT-HC $10,351 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,098 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,658 /YR HT-HC $4,888 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 1,109 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 3 - 9 People

Ground

Size 3,810 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 10 - 30 People
  • Independent building
  • Capacity: 250 people
  • Modular space
  • Parking nearby
  • Disabled access

1st Floor

Size 3,412 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $53.43 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now