This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

410 Central Ave
Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901

Building Size
6,112 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1929
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
1.99
Lot Size
0.07 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
34 Spaces (5.56 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
36’ on Central Ave

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
400-34150-005-000
Land Assessment
$22,320
Improvements Assessment
$84,240
Total Assessment
$106,560
  • Listing ID: 30878147

  • Date on Market: 2/5/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 410 Central Ave, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901