This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

418 Main
Woodland, NC 27897
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1965
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,000 SF
Building FAR
0.08
Lot Size
0.61 AC
Zoning
C
Parking
10 Spaces (5 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
06-01616
Land Assessment
$23,600
Improvements Assessment
$407,227
Total Assessment
$430,827
  • Listing ID: 25084217

  • Date on Market: 2/18/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 418 Main, Woodland, NC 27897