This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

410 NE 2nd Ave
Camas, WA 98607
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • This zone provides for a wide range of industrial and manufacturing uses

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Lot Size 0.11 AC
Rentable Building Area 2,800 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1990
Parking Ratio 1.07/1,000 SF
Zoning HI - Heavy Industrial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
076695-000
Land Assessment
$80,011
Improvements Assessment
$280,489
Total Assessment
$360,500
  • Listing ID: 29390705

  • Date on Market: 8/29/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 410 NE 2nd Ave, Camas, WA 98607