This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4107 Ralph Ave
Louisville, KY 40211
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.93 AC
Rentable Building Area 5,624 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1972
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 0.89/1,000 SF
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning EZ-1 - EZ-1 - Enterprise Zone District

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
100800340000
Land Assessment
$51,400
Improvements Assessment
$377,350
Total Assessment
$428,750
  • Listing ID: 21498617

  • Date on Market: 11/13/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4107 Ralph Ave, Louisville, KY 40211