Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
411 Benicia Rd
Vallejo, CA 94590
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
3 Units

Investment Highlights
- Ideal Unit Mix of 1 Br, 2 Br, and 3 Br units.
- Dual Pane Windows.
- Outdoor Yard Space and Parking Lot.
- Updated Electrical and Plumbing.
- Individually Metered for PG&E.
Property Facts
| No. Units | 3 | Building Size | 3,635 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Average Occupancy | 100% |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 1 |
| Building Class | B | Year Built/Renovated | 1928/2005 |
| Lot Size | 0.25 AC |
| No. Units | 3 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.25 AC |
| Building Size | 3,635 SF |
| Average Occupancy | 100% |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1928/2005 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0059-131-040 | Improvements Assessment | $568,276 |
| Land Assessment | $243,546 | Total Assessment | $811,822 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0059-131-040
Land Assessment
$243,546
Improvements Assessment
$568,276
Total Assessment
$811,822
Listing ID: 22682766
Date on Market: 4/8/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 411 Benicia Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590
The West Vallejo Multifamily Property at 411 Benicia Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS