This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

412 Aviation Blvd
Santa Rosa, CA 95403
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
6,592 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1994
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
3,296 SF
Building FAR
1.51
Lot Size
0.10 AC
Zoning
MP2
Parking
15 Spaces (2.27 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
059-350-062
Land Assessment
$270,608
Improvements Assessment
$1,298,917
Total Assessment
$1,569,525
  • Listing ID: 4629600

  • Date on Market: 10/17/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 412 Aviation Blvd, Santa Rosa, CA 95403