This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

412 Chapel Rd
Aliquippa, PA 15001
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.05 AC
Rentable Building Area 1,944 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1987

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
56-183-0225.000
Land Assessment
$44,400
Improvements Assessment
$121,900
Total Assessment
$166,300
  • Listing ID: 24099270

  • Date on Market: 9/15/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 412 Chapel Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001