This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

412 S 4th St
Chickasha, OK 73018

Building Size
2,030 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1965
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.25
Lot Size
0.19 AC
Zoning
Commercial/Residential - Commercial with Residence on site
Parking
20 Spaces (9.85 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
173’ on 4th St

Amenities

  • Pylon Sign
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
C001-00-072-001-0-000-00
Land Assessment
$10,890
Improvements Assessment
$4,613
Total Assessment
$15,503
  • Listing ID: 32106184

  • Date on Market: 6/12/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 412 S 4th St, Chickasha, OK 73018