This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

412 W Baltimore Ave
Media, PA 19063
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Office/Residential
Building Size
2,700 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1920
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
3 Stories
Typical Floor Size
900 SF
Building FAR
0.27
Lot Size
0.23 AC
Zoning
HBO - Highway Business-Office Distric

Amenities

  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
26-00-00075-00
Land Assessment
$103,330
Improvements Assessment
$262,400
Total Assessment
$365,730
  • Listing ID: 38934981

  • Date on Market: 12/31/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 412 W Baltimore Ave, Media, PA 19063