This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4141 Brett St
Corpus Christi, TX 78411
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Service
Building Class B
Lot Size 1.00 AC
Rentable Building Area 5,223 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1995
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 7.66/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 14’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning I2

About 4141 BRETT ST , CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78411

Lot 1 A, Kirby Industrial Park

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
249863
Land Assessment
$253,518
Improvements Assessment
$451,795
Total Assessment
$705,313
  • Listing ID: 11214648

  • Date on Market: 1/11/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4141 Brett St, Corpus Christi, TX 78411