This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

415-425 Main St W
Cannon Falls, MN 55009
Main Street Commons · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Supermarket
Building Size
31,140 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1992
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.37
Lot Size
1.93 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 52.100.2805
  • 52.100.2810
  • 52.100.2820
Land Assessment
$522,300
Improvements Assessment
$1,794,300
Total Assessment
$2,316,600
  • Listing ID: 9145039

  • Date on Market: 9/13/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 415-425 Main St W, Cannon Falls, MN 55009