This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4151 W Jefferson
Springfield, IL 62707
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 4.11 AC
Rentable Building Area 13,100 SF
No. Stories 1
Zoning I-2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
13-23.0-400-028
Land Assessment
$43,913
Improvements Assessment
$305,549
Total Assessment
$349,462
  • Listing ID: 3700877

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4151 W Jefferson, Springfield, IL 62707