Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
417 Union Ave E
Wynne, AR 72396
417 Union Avenue E · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
5,064 SF
Year Built
1959
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.45
Lot Size
0.26 AC
Frontage
75’ on Union Ave
About 417 UNION AVE E , WYNNE, AR 72396
New Price! Over 5,000 square feet of space available for sale or for lease. Former Aaron's location in Wynne, Ar. This location has a great deal of potential for a wide variety of retail applications. Call for details. Wynne, Arkansas
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 900-00324-000-C | Improvements Assessment | $40,560 |
| Land Assessment | $5,620 | Total Assessment | $46,180 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
900-00324-000-C
Land Assessment
$5,620
Improvements Assessment
$40,560
Total Assessment
$46,180
Listing ID: 3695588
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 417 Union Ave E, Wynne, AR 72396
The Retail Property at 417 Union Ave E, Wynne, AR 72396 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.