This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

418 Kentucky Dr
Kokomo, IN 46902
Gerber Colision · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Auto Repair
Building Size
14,592 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1999
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.20
Lot Size
1.68 AC
Parking
26 Spaces (1.78 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
34-10-18-352-008.000-015
Land Assessment
$184,800
Improvements Assessment
$781,300
Total Assessment
$966,100
  • Listing ID: 9229165

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 418 Kentucky Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902