This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

418 N Texas Ave
Odessa, TX 79761
418 N Texas Aae Odessa, Tx 79761 · Office Property For Sale

Building Size
5,060 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1956/1980
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
5,060 SF
Building FAR
0.82
Lot Size
0.14 AC
Zoning
EE1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
22000-02660-00000
Land Assessment
$23,870
Improvements Assessment
$269,440
Total Assessment
$293,310
  • Listing ID: 27614307

  • Date on Market: 1/27/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 418 N Texas Ave, Odessa, TX 79761