Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
419 Belmont Ave 5 Unit Apartment Building Offered at $525,000 Shelbyville, TN 37160

Property Facts
| Price | $525,000 | Property Type | Multifamily |
| Price Per Unit | $105,000 | Building Size | 3,359 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment | No. Stories | 1 |
| No. Units | 5 | Year Built | 1948 |
| Price | $525,000 |
| Price Per Unit | $105,000 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Building Size | 3,359 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1948 |
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 089G-N-019.00 | Improvements Assessment | $71,360 |
| Land Assessment | $6,000 | Total Assessment | $77,360 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
089G-N-019.00
Land Assessment
$6,000
Improvements Assessment
$71,360
Total Assessment
$77,360
1 of 48
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
419 Belmont Ave
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.