Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
42 Cours Pierre Puget 1,485 SF of Office Space Available in 13006 Marseille

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Retail space / office space.
- Consultation rooms.
- Air conditioning.
- Basement.
- Water point.
- Possibility to reorganize the premises.
- Open space.
- Private restrooms.
- Shower.
- Storage.
- Signage and storefronts freely customizable.
- Ground floor area: 138 m².
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,521 /YR $293.41 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,703 /YR $225.24 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,485 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,055 /YR HT-HC $2,171 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,485 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,055 /YR HT-HC $2,171 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,485 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.54 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1900
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
1,485 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
1,184 SF
1 1
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
42 Cours Pierre Puget
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.