This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Davidson Rd
Hilliard, OH 43026
Site A5 (Office) · Land For Sale · 7.70 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Office
Total Lot Size 7.70 AC
Zoning PUD - Planned Unit Development

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 050-008258
  • 050-008260
  • 050-008255
  • 050-008259
  • 050-008256
  • 050-008254
  • 050-008257
Land Assessment
$898,390
Improvements Assessment
$167,270
Total Assessment
$1,065,660
  • Listing ID: 3829465

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Davidson Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026