Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
4213 Main St
Riverside, CA 92501

Building Size
10,194 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1962
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
1.56
Lot Size
0.15 AC
Zoning
C3 - commercial
Parking
10 Spaces (1.2 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
100’ on Main St
Amenities
- Bus Line
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 215-262-015 | Improvements Assessment | $1,295,514 |
| Land Assessment | $429,112 | Total Assessment | $1,724,626 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
215-262-015
Land Assessment
$429,112
Improvements Assessment
$1,295,514
Total Assessment
$1,724,626
Listing ID: 11308463
Date on Market: 1/19/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 4213 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501
The Downtown Riverside Retail Property at 4213 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.