Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
4221 Preston Rd
Frisco, TX 75034
4221 Preston Rd · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Signage
- Fully Carpeted
- Hardwood Floors
About 4221 PRESTON RD , FRISCO, TX 75034
TOTALLY RENOVATED 2 story PRESTON Rd Frontage in booming Frisco near the 5 Billion dollar mile and Cowboys star ! Prime Illuminated Sign frontage that is GRANDFATHERED and only about 10 ft from Preston rd! 50 year impact resistant roof. Can send 43 more pics and Check out the Matterport 3D tour here : https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=pxkDF2Vo1jC&mls=1 Preston rd and John Hickman. Across the street from Comfort inn and La Hacienda Ranch.
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | R-13004-001-0040-1 | Improvements Assessment | $895,467 |
| Land Assessment | $234,788 | Total Assessment | $1,130,255 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 9145737
Date on Market: 9/13/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 4221 Preston Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
The Office Property at 4221 Preston Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS