This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4225 Middle
Allison Park, PA 15101
Former Winchester Thurston North Campus · Specialty Property For Sale · 17,471 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype School
Building Class C
Lot Size 7.25 AC
Building Size 17,471 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1900
Zoning RA - Residential One Acre with School Variance.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0832-K-00215-0000-00
Land Assessment
$100,200
Improvements Assessment
$534,800
Total Assessment
$635,000
  • Listing ID: 21685358

  • Date on Market: 12/7/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4225 Middle, Allison Park, PA 15101