Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- Easy interstate access to I-44, I-40 and I-240
- Flexible lease terms
- Ideal space for service and delivery-based businesses
Features
Clear Height
13’
Column Spacing
70’ x 70’
Drive In Bays
2
Standard Parking Spaces
31
All Available Spaces(2)
Lab/office/warehouse space
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Open lab space
- (2) 12' grade level doors
- Covered parking
- 1 grade level door
- Quick highway access to I-40
- Flexible open floor plan
- Ample parking
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 100-101 | 5,600 SF | Negotiable | $8.50 /SF/YR $0.71 /SF/MO $47,600 /YR $3,967 /MO | Flex | - | 60 Days |
| 1st Floor - 108 | 1,500 SF | Negotiable | $9.50 /SF/YR $0.79 /SF/MO $14,250 /YR $1,188 /MO | Flex | - | 60 Days |
1st Floor - 100-101
| Size |
| 5,600 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $8.50 /SF/YR $0.71 /SF/MO $47,600 /YR $3,967 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| 60 Days |
1st Floor - 108
| Size |
| 1,500 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $9.50 /SF/YR $0.79 /SF/MO $14,250 /YR $1,188 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| 60 Days |
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor - 100-101
| Size | 5,600 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $8.50 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | 60 Days |
Lab/office/warehouse space
- (2) 12' grade level doors
- Open lab space
- Covered parking
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor - 108
| Size | 1,500 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $9.50 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | 60 Days |
- Flexible open floor plan
- 1 grade level door
- Ample parking
- Quick highway access to I-40
Property Facts
Building Size
28,648 SF
Lot Size
2.38 AC
Year Built
1980
Zoning
I-2 - Moderate Industrial
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Moderately bikeable
70/100
1 of 24
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
4229 Royal Ave
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.