This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4250 Viking Dr
Bossier City, LA 71111
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,600 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2006
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,600 SF
Building FAR
0.07
Lot Size
1.42 AC
Zoning
Light Industrial
Parking
34 Spaces (2.7 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
150693
Land Assessment
$19,925
Improvements Assessment
$46,179
Total Assessment
$66,104
  • Listing ID: 3769429

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4250 Viking Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111