This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

427 2nd Ave SE
Cairo, GA 39828
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class B
Lot Size 1.41 AC
Rentable Building Area 13,500 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2001

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
C0270-00000-073-002
Land Assessment
$22,406
Improvements Assessment
$144,484
Total Assessment
$166,890
  • Listing ID: 3730590

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 427 2nd Ave SE, Cairo, GA 39828