Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
4308 W Admiral Doyle Dr
New Iberia, LA 70560
OEG/Hoover · Industrial Property For Sale
Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 2 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built | 1970 |
| Lot Size | 4.02 AC | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 3 |
| Rentable Building Area | 29,835 SF | ||
| Zoning | I-1 | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 4.02 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 29,835 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1970 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 3 |
| Zoning | I-1 |
Utilities
- Lighting - Fluorescent
- Water - County
- Sewer - County
- Heating - Electric
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0105630000 | Improvements Assessment | $171,598 |
| Land Assessment | $17,878 | Total Assessment | $189,476 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0105630000
Land Assessment
$17,878
Improvements Assessment
$171,598
Total Assessment
$189,476
Listing ID: 23428082
Date on Market: 6/16/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 4308 W Admiral Doyle Dr, New Iberia, LA 70560
The Industrial Property at 4308 W Admiral Doyle Dr, New Iberia, LA 70560 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.