This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4343 Charco Rd
Beeville, TX 78102
7,100 S.F. on +/- 9.60 Acres · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class B
Lot Size 9.51 AC
Rentable Building Area 7,100 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2011
Tenancy Single

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
102698
Land Assessment
$144,000
Improvements Assessment
$429,440
Total Assessment
$573,440
  • Listing ID: 11341486

  • Date on Market: 1/23/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4343 Charco Rd, Beeville, TX 78102