Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
4346-4348 Green Ash Dr
Earth City, MO 63045
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 1986 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Parking Ratio | 1.12/1,000 SF |
| Building Class | B | Clear Ceiling Height | 16’ |
| Lot Size | 1.52 AC | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 5 |
| Rentable Building Area | 24,908 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| No. Stories | 1 | ||
| Zoning | FPM3 | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 1.52 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 24,908 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1986 |
| Parking Ratio | 1.12/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 16’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 5 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | FPM3 |
Amenities
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 09O-11-0278 | Improvements Assessment | $589,020 |
| Land Assessment | $95,360 | Total Assessment | $684,380 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
09O-11-0278
Land Assessment
$95,360
Improvements Assessment
$589,020
Total Assessment
$684,380
Listing ID: 12513285
Date on Market: 5/9/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 4346-4348 Green Ash Dr, Earth City, MO 63045
The Industrial Property at 4346-4348 Green Ash Dr, Earth City, MO 63045 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS