Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
435 Beechwood St
Woodland, WA 98674
Dutch Bros. · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
480 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2019
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.03
Lot Size
0.44 AC
Zoning
R01
Frontage
100’ on Beechwood St
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 5-0451 | Improvements Assessment | $1,507,350 |
| Land Assessment | $451,770 | Total Assessment | $1,959,120 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
5-0451
Land Assessment
$451,770
Improvements Assessment
$1,507,350
Total Assessment
$1,959,120
Listing ID: 25371886
Date on Market: 3/31/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 435 Beechwood St, Woodland, WA 98674
The Retail Property at 435 Beechwood St, Woodland, WA 98674 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Northeast Hazel Dell Retail Spaces
- Fisher's Village-Orchards Area Retail Spaces
- Orchards Area Retail Spaces