This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4354 Germanna Hwy
Locust Grove, VA 22508
CWF · Specialty Property For Sale · 6,386 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.15 AC
Building Size 6,386 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1990/2018
Zoning C2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
012-A0-00-17-0003-0
Land Assessment
$250,000
Improvements Assessment
$411,400
Total Assessment
$661,400
  • Listing ID: 13486857

  • Date on Market: 8/14/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4354 Germanna Hwy, Locust Grove, VA 22508