This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4384 Earney Rd
Woodstock, GA 30188
Additional Land Included · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Office/Residential
Building Size
1,944 SF
Year Built/Renovated
1968/2023
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
972 SF
Building FAR
0.01
Lot Size
3.46 AC
Zoning
GC

Amenities

  • Basement

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
002N03-00000-220-000-0000
Land Assessment
$74,200
Improvements Assessment
$41,680
Total Assessment
$115,880
  • Listing ID: 30766368

  • Date on Market: 1/25/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4384 Earney Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188