Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 2,099 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,113 /YR HT-HC $2,843 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 2,099 SF 3/6/9 $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,113 /YR HT-HC $2,843 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
2,099 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,113 /YR HT-HC $2,843 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

BERNOIS Real Estate offers office spaces for rent right in the heart of downtown TOULON. The premises consist of several partitioned offices equipped with recently installed reversible air conditioning. There is a fully equipped kitchen area, a shower, and private restrooms. Conveniently located near public transportation and just 5 minutes from Toulon train station. Feel free to contact us for more information. Office spaces with an approximate area of 195 m², featuring plenty of character: - Partitioned offices - Air-conditioned (recent system) - Private restrooms - Beautifully equipped kitchen - Elevator - Balcony - Immediate availability Special rental conditions: Maintenance contract for the air conditioning/heating system to be borne by the tenant.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,099 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39883215

  • Date on Market: 3/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 44 Boulevard De Strasbourg, 83000 Toulon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking