Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
4416 Summer Flowers Pl
Kissimmee, FL 34746
4 unit Apartment/Townhome Summer Flowers Pl · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
4 Units

Investment Highlights
- Brand New Block quality Construction
- Luxury Large floorplans with covered porch bonus room at 1rst floor and attached garage
- Close to Disney , MAjor Attractions , Shopping, Restaurants, Airport
Property Facts
| No. Units | 4 | Lot Size | 0.04 AC |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 65,000 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 2 |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise | Year Built | 2022 |
| Building Class | B | ||
| Zoning | R10 - Long Term Rentals or AirBNB/Vacation Rentals allowed | ||
| No. Units | 4 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.04 AC |
| Building Size | 65,000 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 2022 |
| Zoning | R10 - Long Term Rentals or AirBNB/Vacation Rentals allowed |
Site Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Pool
- Volleyball Court
- Walking/Biking Trails
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4+2 | 4 | $2,500 | - |
Property Taxes
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 24-25-28-2193-0001-0210
- 24-25-28-2193-0001-0260
- 24-25-28-2193-0001-0250
- 24-25-28-2193-0001-0270
- 24-25-28-2193-0001-0280
Land Assessment
$240,000
Improvements Assessment
$1,291,400
Total Assessment
$1,531,400
Listing ID: 26299455
Date on Market: 7/31/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 4416 Summer Flowers Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34746
The Gateway Multifamily Property at 4416 Summer Flowers Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34746 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.