This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4424-4428 S Technology Dr
Sioux Falls, SD 57106
SOLD : EIDE OFFICE BUILDING · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
9,216 SF
Building Class
A
Year Built
2005
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
4,608 SF
Building FAR
0.92
Lot Size
0.23 AC
Zoning
Office

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 78894
  • 78896
  • 78895
Land Assessment
$249,900
Improvements Assessment
$799,700
Total Assessment
$1,049,600
  • Listing ID: 24497985

  • Date on Market: 11/16/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4424-4428 S Technology Dr, Sioux Falls, SD 57106