Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
443 Yacht Club Dr
Diamondhead, MS 39525
Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- 4 fuel pump islands
- Includes estimated $200,000 of FF&E
- 2 diesel pumps
- Prime location on the edge of growing development
Property Facts
About 443 YACHT CLUB DR , DIAMONDHEAD, MS 39525
443 Yacht Club Drive is a 5,056 square foot general retail property located in Diamondhead, Mississippi. The property is the only gas station South of Interstate 10 at Exit 16. To get to Diamondhead Marina and the Diamond Airport, motorists must pass this property. The property is situated between a Motel and larger general retail building.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 132H-2-03-003.001 | Improvements Assessment | $83,120 |
| Land Assessment | $28,898 | Total Assessment | $112,018 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 19089924
Date on Market: 4/2/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 443 Yacht Club Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
The Retail Property at 443 Yacht Club Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.