This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Airpark Blvd
Duluth, MN 55811
Lot 1, Block 3 · Land For Sale · 4.80 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 4.80 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
010014100210
Land Assessment
$191,900
Improvements Assessment
$14,500
Total Assessment
$206,400
  • Listing ID: 3886093

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Airpark Blvd, Duluth, MN 55811