Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- Land Area: 4.50 AC
- Clear Span Warehouse
- Office SF: 2,000
- Located Outside City Limits
Executive Summary
Available SF: 17,144
Land Area: 4.50 AC
Office SF: 2,000
16' - 22' Clear Height
5 Grade Level Doors
1 Dock Platform
3 Phase | 480 V Power
Clear Span Warehouse
Located Outside City Limits
Land Area: 4.50 AC
Office SF: 2,000
16' - 22' Clear Height
5 Grade Level Doors
1 Dock Platform
3 Phase | 480 V Power
Clear Span Warehouse
Located Outside City Limits
Property Facts
| Price | $2,400,000 | Rentable Building Area | 17,144 SF |
| Price Per SF | $139.99 | No. Stories | 1 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Year Built | 2017 |
| Property Type | Industrial | Parking Ratio | 2.1/1,000 SF |
| Building Class | C | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 1 |
| Lot Size | 4.50 AC | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 5 |
| Zoning | No Zoning - Outside City Limits | ||
| Price | $2,400,000 |
| Price Per SF | $139.99 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 4.50 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 17,144 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2017 |
| Parking Ratio | 2.1/1,000 SF |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 1 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 5 |
| Zoning | No Zoning - Outside City Limits |
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Not bikeable
10/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 14452-001-001-00 | Improvements Assessment | $2,293,450 |
| Land Assessment | $58,810 | Total Assessment | $2,352,260 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
14452-001-001-00
Land Assessment
$58,810
Improvements Assessment
$2,293,450
Total Assessment
$2,352,260
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
4455 FM 51 | 4455 N FM 51
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.