This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4455 Stewart Ave
Wausau, WI 54401

Building Class B
Lot Size 1.56 AC
Rentable Building Area 11,890 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1992
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 1.68/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 24’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 2
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1
Zoning Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
291-2907-321-0991
Land Assessment
$328,200
Improvements Assessment
$573,600
Total Assessment
$901,800
  • Listing ID: 27926245

  • Date on Market: 3/8/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4455 Stewart Ave, Wausau, WI 54401