This Sports & Entertainment Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

45 Summit Overlook Dr
Clayton, NC 27527
Neuse River Racquet Club · Sports & Entertainment Property For Sale · 2,880 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Sports & Entertainment
Building Class B
Lot Size 4.50 AC
Building Size 2,880 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2008

Parcel Number
17K06023P
Land Assessment
$226,370
Improvements Assessment
$455,890
Total Assessment
$682,260
  • Listing ID: 3694237

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 45 Summit Overlook Dr, Clayton, NC 27527