Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
4514 Hilltop Ln
Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Land For Sale
·
12.00 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 12.00 AC |
| Property Subtype | Residential | No. Stories | 6 |
| Proposed Use | Single Family Development | ||
| Zoning | MF/Residential | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | Single Family Development |
| Total Lot Size | 12.00 AC |
| No. Stories | 6 |
| Zoning | MF/Residential |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 11518-000-000 | Improvements Assessment | $5,133,562 |
| Land Assessment | $368,925 | Total Assessment | $5,502,487 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
11518-000-000
Land Assessment
$368,925
Improvements Assessment
$5,133,562
Total Assessment
$5,502,487
Listing ID: 9707344
Date on Market: 10/23/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 4514 Hilltop Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
The Land Property at 4514 Hilltop Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS