This Health Care Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4533 Park Ave
Ashtabula, OH 44004
Health Care Property For Sale · 16,416 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Health Care
Property Subtype
Congregate Senior Housing
  • Healthcare Assisted Living
  • Multifamily Apartments
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.80 AC
Building Size 16,416 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built/Renovated 1847/1995

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
052150001600
Land Assessment
$12,080
Improvements Assessment
$47,150
Total Assessment
$59,230
  • Listing ID: 9090556

  • Date on Market: 9/8/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4533 Park Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004