Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
454 Pawtucket Ave
Pawtucket, RI 02860

Building Size
1,760 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1975
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.09
Lot Size
0.44 AC
Zoning
CG
Parking
12 Spaces (6.82 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
150’ on Pawtucket Avenue
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Corner Lot
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | PAWT-000064-000000-000849 | Improvements Assessment | $75,100 |
| Land Assessment | $151,200 | Total Assessment | $226,300 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
PAWT-000064-000000-000849
Land Assessment
$151,200
Improvements Assessment
$75,100
Total Assessment
$226,300
Listing ID: 29385644
Date on Market: 8/28/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 454 Pawtucket Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
The Oak Hill Retail Property at 454 Pawtucket Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS