Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
4571 Kent Rd
Kent, OH 44224
Land For Sale
·
0.44 AC
Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 0.44 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 0.44 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 56-10890 | Improvements Assessment | $294,168 |
| Land Assessment | $108,542 | Total Assessment | $402,710 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
56-10890
Land Assessment
$108,542
Improvements Assessment
$294,168
Total Assessment
$402,710
Listing ID: 3998171
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 4571 Kent Rd, Kent, OH 44224
The Land Property at 4571 Kent Rd, Kent, OH 44224 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.