Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,266 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,638 /YR HT-HC $3,303 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.41 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $12,255 /YR $1,021 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.70 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $8,383 /YR $698.59 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,950 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,107 /YR HT-HC $5,759 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.41 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $21,366 /YR $1,781 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.70 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $14,616 /YR $1,218 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,266 SF 3/6/9 $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,638 /YR HT-HC $3,303 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,950 SF 3/6/9 $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,107 /YR HT-HC $5,759 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,266 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,638 /YR HT-HC $3,303 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,950 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,107 /YR HT-HC $5,759 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,266 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.41 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $12,255 /YR $1,021 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.70 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $8,383 /YR $698.59 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 3,950 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.41 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $21,366 /YR $1,781 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.70 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $14,616 /YR $1,218 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Within a new, high-quality building, the VALTEOS agency offers you the opportunity to rent a bright and functional office space. Division possible starting from 210 m². Annual rent: €92,400 excluding VAT/year (€160 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €28,568 excluding VAT/year (€49 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Wheelchair accessibility - Elevator - New building - Business-oriented environment - Intercom system - Keypad entry - Offices delivered finished, ready for partitioning - Suspended ceilings, carpet flooring - Very bright spaces - LED lighting - Double-flow VRV 3-pipe air conditioning - BREEAM certification - Ceiling height of 2.70 m - Bicycle storage - Electric vehicle charging stations - Accessible rooftop on Building A

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2021
LoopNet Rating
5 Star
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
6,211 SF
Building Class
A
Typical Floor Size
10,699 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39816808