Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
460 46th St
Richmond, CA 94805
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
1,117 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1956
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,117 SF
Building FAR
0.36
Lot Size
0.07 AC
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 517-110-001-8 | Improvements Assessment | $331,627 |
| Land Assessment | $159,181 | Total Assessment | $490,808 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
517-110-001-8
Land Assessment
$159,181
Improvements Assessment
$331,627
Total Assessment
$490,808
Listing ID: 24144127
Date on Market: 9/22/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 460 46th St, Richmond, CA 94805
The East Richmond Office Property at 460 46th St, Richmond, CA 94805 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.