This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4609 Citylake Blvd W
Fort Worth, TX 76132
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Fort Worth South · Hospitality Property For Sale · 50,964 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class B
Lot Size 2.62 AC
Building Size 50,964 SF
No. Stories 4
Year Built/Renovated 1998/2016
Parking Ratio 1.96/1,000 SF

Parcel Number
07032021
Land Assessment
$797,496
Improvements Assessment
$3,005,504
Total Assessment
$3,803,000
  • Listing ID: 37054126

  • Date on Market: 7/31/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4609 Citylake Blvd W, Fort Worth, TX 76132