This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

477 Idaho St
Elko, NV 89801
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
5,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1960/2018
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
5,000 SF
Building FAR
0.82
Lot Size
0.14 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
1 Spaces (0.2 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Parcel Number
001-262-008
Land Assessment
$25,200
Improvements Assessment
$71,734
Total Assessment
$96,934
  • Listing ID: 19897931

  • Date on Market: 6/12/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 477 Idaho St, Elko, NV 89801