Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
461 Parque Dr
Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1986 |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 3/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.31 AC | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 4 |
| Rentable Building Area | 4,000 SF | ||
| Zoning | 13I1 | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.31 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 4,000 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1986 |
| Parking Ratio | 3/1,000 SF |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 4 |
| Zoning | 13I1 |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 4242-10-02-0250 | Improvements Assessment | $286,936 |
| Land Assessment | $37,884 | Total Assessment | $324,820 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
4242-10-02-0250
Land Assessment
$37,884
Improvements Assessment
$286,936
Total Assessment
$324,820
Listing ID: 6376233
Date on Market: 3/21/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 461 Parque Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
The Rio Vista Gardens Industrial Property at 461 Parque Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS