Your email has been sent.
Park Plaza 4621 E Avenue S 1,400 - 40,169 SF of Retail Space Available in Palmdale, CA 93552

Highlights
- Mixed-Use Retail & Office Plaza
- Food, Medical, Professional Office Uses
Space Availability (6)
Display Rental Rate as
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Rent Type
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Rent Type | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste C101 | 2,072 SF | Negotiable | $24.00 /SF/YR $2.00 /SF/MO $49,728 /YR $4,144 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste D101 | 4,419 SF | 1-10 Years | $12.00 /SF/YR $1.00 /SF/MO $53,028 /YR $4,419 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste D105/106 | 3,283-7,605 SF | 1-10 Years | $12.00 /SF/YR $1.00 /SF/MO $91,260 /YR $7,605 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste D109 | 1,400 SF | Negotiable | $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $25,200 /YR $2,100 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste D110 | 3,173 SF | Negotiable | $24.00 /SF/YR $2.00 /SF/MO $76,152 /YR $6,346 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 2nd Floor, Ste D201/219 | 2,000-21,500 SF | 1-10 Years | $12.00 /SF/YR $1.00 /SF/MO $258,000 /YR $21,500 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) |
4635 E Avenue S - 1st Floor - Ste C101
Beautiful Move In Ready Office space former KW Realty office! Bullpen, offices and restroom
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
4621 E Avenue S - 1st Floor - Ste D101
Recently constructed two-story mixed use retail and professional office center in the heart of east Palmdale's expanding retail district! Anchored by Starbucks and home to numerous national franchises including Subway, GameStop, Berry Star Frozen Yogurt, Alterra Home Loans and others! Neighbors include McDonald's, Lowe's, Stater Brothers, Walgreens and so many more. Available suites feature a variety of sizes, layouts and amenities to fit your exact needs. NWC of 47th St. east and Ave. S.
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
4621 E Avenue S - 1st Floor - Ste D105/106